• <table id="w0ek2"><blockquote id="w0ek2"></blockquote></table>
    <blockquote id="w0ek2"></blockquote>
  • <rt id="w0ek2"></rt>
  • <table id="w0ek2"><blockquote id="w0ek2"></blockquote></table>
  • <blockquote id="w0ek2"><menu id="w0ek2"></menu></blockquote>
  • 地址:深圳市宝安区留仙一路甲岸科技园3栋3楼

    Product Features
    • Supports up to 25.78Gbps bit rates
    • Hot-pluggable SFP28 footprint
    • Compliant with SFP28 MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
    • Compatible with RoHS
    • Single +3.3V power supply
    • Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
    • Operating case temperature:Commercial=0 to +70°C Industrial=-40 to+85°C

    SFP28 25G

    Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

    SFP-MM85T5-S1Dx

    SFP28

    25Gb/s

    850nm

    -8.4~+2.4

    ≤-10

    100m

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP-SM31T5-S3DC

    SFP28

    25Gb/s

    1310nm

    -6~+2

    ≤-10.5

    300m

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP-SM31T5-10DC

    SFP28

    25Gb/s

    1310nm

    -6~+2

    ≤-13.3

    10km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP-CDxxT5-10DC

    SFP28

    25Gb/s

    1270nm-1370nm

    -7~+2

    ≤-13.3

    10km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP-LWxxT5-25Dx

    SFP28

    25Gb/s

    LWDM EML

    /

    /

    25km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP-DWxxT5-xxDx

    SFP28

    25Gb/s

    ITU-T G.692 DWDM

    /

    /

    25km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP28 BIDI25G

    Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

    SFP-BL23T5-S3Dx

    SFP28

    25Gb/s

    1270T/1330R

    -4~+4

    ≤-13.3

    300m

    Single LC

    C I

    SFP-BL32T5-S3Dx

    SFP28

    25Gb/s

    1330T/1270R

    -4~+4

    ≤-13.3

    300m

    Single LC

    C I

    SFP-BL23T5-10Dx

    SFP28

    25Gb/s

    1270T/1330R

    0~+6

    ≤-13.3

    10km

    Single LC

    C I

    SFP-BL32T5-10Dx

    SFP28

    25Gb/s

    1330T/1270R

    0~+6

    ≤-13.3

    10km

    Single LC

    C I
    日本吻胸吃奶大尺度视频_欧美情侣作爱www_婷婷丁香五月_无码亚洲一本aa午夜在线观看